RadioLocman.com Electronics ru
Advanced Search +
  

Package Intersil PDIP

ManufacturerIntersil
SeriesPDIP

Dual-In-Line Plastic Package

Parametrics

E14.3E16.3E18.3E20.3E22.4E24.3E24.6E28.6E40.6E8.3MDP0031
E14.3E16.3E18.3E20.3E22.4E24.3E24.6E28.6E40.6E8.3
FamilyPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIPPDIP
Pin Count14161820222424284088
Length, mm19.0519.0531.7531.759.65
Width, mm6.606.606.606.606.606.35
Thickness, mm3.943.943.943.943.944.064.064.063.943.30
Height max, mm6.356.356.35
Weight, g0.971.01.231.52.241.83.774.396.220.540.54
Pitch, mm2.542.542.542.542.542.542.542.542.54
Package IndexE14.3E16.3E18.3E20.3E22.4E24.3E24.6E28.6E40.6E8.3MDP0031

Moldel Line

Series: PDIP (11)

Slices ↓
Radiolocman facebook Radiolocman twitter Radiolocman google plus